Teammitglieder

Team SDT-Connections (Coach Jakob Lambert)
– Florian Görmann (2013-2016), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
– Lina Pasedag (2016), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Hanna Schifter (2015), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium

Team Talsand Füchse (Coach Manuel Zimmermann)
– xxx (2016), Gesamtschule Talsand

Team Technik-Brecht (Coach Sven Ketel)
– Tony Müller (2015-2016), Bertolt Brecht Grundschule
– Jannik Rother (2015-2016), Bertolt Brecht Grundschule
– Vincent Schubert (2015-2016), Bertolt Brecht Grundschule
– Kira Stol (2016), Bertolt Brecht Grundschule

Team Technik-Kids (Coach Karin Hildebrandt)
– xxx (2016), Evangelische Grundschule

Ehemalige Teammitglieder:
– Manuel Zimmermann (2015), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Jakob Lambert(2013-2015), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
Max Berndt (2012-2015), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Lukas Belling (2013-2015), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Merlin Menter (2014-2015), Bertolt Brecht Grundschule
– Nino Kornow (2014-2015), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Dustin Dädler (2015), Erich Kästner Grundschule
– Nils Kruschewski (2011-2014), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Moritz Schlomsky (2012-2014), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
– Marcel Mattner (2014), Erich Kästner Grundschule
– Lukas Schümann (2014), Astrid Lindgren Grundschule
– Tim Strache (2014), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Luca Pasedag (2013-2014), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Philip Kühn (2012-2014), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Niclas Kühn (2012-2014), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
– Marvin Laban (2012-2014), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
– Max Schell (2011-2014), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Christina Dornhauser (2013)
– Paul-Erik Schmidt (2012-2013), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Leon Rinkau (2013), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Leon Tauterat (2013), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Ole Ulrich (2012-2013), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Nico Ex (2010-2013), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Oliver Wagner(2010-2013), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Lucas Götze (2012), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Vincent Putzke (2012), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Kai Petzholdt (2012), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Erik Brähmer (2012), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Manuel Wilczek (2011-2012), Grundschule am Waldrand
– Natalie Wilczek (2011-2012), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Dimitri Renkas (2008-2011), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Tobias Wilczek (2009-2011), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Lukas Meyer (2010), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Fabian Bismar (2008-2010), Gesamtschule Talsand, Teamgründer
– Marc-Philipp Bismar (2008-2010), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium, Teamgründer
– Jonathan Wiese (2008-2010), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Martin Nehls (2008-2010), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Philipp Brückner (2008-2009), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Pentti Buls (2009), Carl-Friedrich-Gauss Gymnasium
– Thomas Wolff (2009), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Lars Grosenick (2009), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Sascha Fischer (2008), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Christopher Henseler (2008), Gesamtschule Talsand
– Nico Engel (2008), Gesamtschule Talsand

Comments are closed.